Swedish Athletics Medals – results

Compiled by Jonas Hedman, www.friidrottaren.com

35 record(s) displayed
Gen.Cond.ClassMedalFirst NameLast NameEventExtraChamp.YearVenueCountryResultClub
M O U23 B Team XC 7,8 km EU23 2014 Borovets BUL 62 Team: 6 Elmar Engolm, 9 Alexander Palm, 13 Napoleon Solomon, 34 John Kingstedt
M O U23 B Magnus Arvidsson JT EU23 2005 Erfurt GER 76,15 KA 2 IF
W O U23 B Angelica Bengtsson PV EU23 2013 Tampere FIN 4,55 Hässelby SK
W O U23 G Angelica Bengtsson PV EU23 2015 Tallinn EST 4,55 Hässelby SK
W O U23 S Kajsa Bergqvist HJ EU23 1997 Turku FIN 1,93 Turebergs FK
M O U23 S Jesper Fritz PV EU23 2007 Debrecen HUN 5,70 Malmö AI
W O U23 S Emma Green HJ EU23 2005 Erfurt GER 1,92 Örgryte IS
M O U23 B Andreas Gustafsson SP EU23 1997 Turku FIN 19,09 IF Hagen
W O U23 S Moa Hjelmer 200 m EU23 2011 Ostrava CZE 23,24 Spårvägens FK
M O U23 B Mikael Jakobsson 400 m H EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 50,86 KFUM Örebro
W O U23 B Ebba Jungmark HJ EU23 2007 Debrecen HUN 1,89 Mölndals AIK
W O U23 S Jenny Kallur 100 m H EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 13,19 Falu IK
W O U23 G Susanna Kallur 100 m H EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 12,96 Falu IK
W O U23 G Susanna Kallur 100 m H EU23 2003 Bydgoszcz POL 12,88 Falu IK
W O U23 G Carolina Klüft LJ EU23 2003 Bydgoszcz POL 6,86 IFK Växjö
W O U23 G Carolina Klüft LJ EU23 2005 Erfurt GER 6,79 IFK Växjö
M O U23 G Andreas Kramer 800 m EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 1.48,15 Sävedalens AIK
W O U23 B Sarah Lahti 5000 m EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 15.14,17 Hässelby SK
W O U23 S Sarah Lahti 10000 m EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 32.46,91 Hässelby SK
M O U23 G Henrik Larsson 100 m EU23 2019 Gävle SWE 10,23w IF Göta Karlstad
W O U23 G Elise Malmberg 400 m H EU23 2015 Tallinn EST 55,88 Hässleholms AIS
W O U23 S Michaela Meijer PV EU23 2015 Tallinn EST 4,50 Örgryte IS
W O U23 B Cecilia Nilsson HT EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 64,06 IK Ymer
M O U23 B Thobias Nilsson Montler LJ EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 7,96 Malmö AI
M O U23 S Philip Nossmy 110 m H EU23 2003 Bydgoszcz POL 13,50 Malmö AI
M O U23 G Christian Olsson TJ EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 17,24 Örgryte IS
M O U23 B Wictor Petersson SP EU23 2019 Gävle SWE 19,53 Malmö AI
W O U23 G Fanny Roos SP EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 18,14 Athletics 24Seven SK
M O U23 S Fredrik Samuelsson Dec EU23 2017 Bydgoszcz POL 8.010 Hässelby SK
M O U23 B Henrik Skoog 3000 m SC EU23 2001 Amsterdam NED 8.38,27 Spårvägens FK
M O U23 G Staffan Strand HJ EU23 1997 Turku FIN 2,28 Hässelby SK
M O U23 B Simon Sundström 3000 m SC EU23 2019 Gävle SWE 8.45,82 IFK Lidingö
M O U23 G Linus Thörnblad HJ EU23 2007 Debrecen HUN 2,24 Malmö AI
W O U23 B Anna Wessman JT EU23 2009 Kaunas LTH 55,91 IFK Växjö
M O U23 B Johan Wissman 200 m EU23 2003 Bydgoszcz POL 20,43 IFK Helsingborg

Explanations and Abbreviations